ACCOUNT: CLASSICPLATINUMVIP
EURUSD0.00110.00110.0010
USDJPY0.220.210.19
GBPUSD0.00290.00280.0026
AUDUSD0.00130.00120.0011
USDCAD0.00270.00250.0024
USDCHF0.00140.00120.0011
EURJPY0.300.280.27
EURGBP0.00230.00220.0020
EURCHF0.00140.00130.0011
XAUUSD12.4712.3012.18
XAGUSD0.32140.31740.3127
AUDJPY0.230.220.21
AUDNZD0.00240.00220.0021
AUDSGD0.00510.00500.0048
CADJPY0.360.350.34
CHFJPY0.450.440.42
EURAUD0.00630.00610.0060
EURCAD0.00670.00660.0065
EURCZK0.1760.1730.171
EURHUF1.101.071.05
EURNOK0.08990.08940.0886
EURNZD0.00820.00810.0078
EURPLN0.01380.01320.0129
EURRUB0.71970.71920.7152
EURSEK0.02670.02570.0250
EURTRY0.05350.05330.0531
GBPAUD0.00940.00930.0091
GBPCAD0.00730.00720.0070
GBPCHF0.00370.00360.0034
GBPJPY0.490.480.46
NOKSEK0.00770.00760.0075
NZDJPY0.420.410.40
NZDUSD0.00180.00170.0016
USDHUF1.551.541.52
USDILS0.01360.01310.0126
USDMXN0.20650.20600.2050
USDNOK0.07510.07460.0740
USDPLN0.01510.01490.0146
USDRUB0.71690.71690.7139
USDSEK0.04040.03990.0392
USDSGD0.00210.00190.0018
USDTRY0.03760.03740.0373
USDZAR0.08090.08050.0797
USDCNH0.00890.00840.0079