ACCOUNT:CLASSICPLATINUMVIP
EURUSD0.000500.000450.00035
USDJPY0.0870.0770.062
GBPUSD0.000770.000620.00047
AUDUSD0.000640.000540.00044
USDCAD0.000830.000680.00058
USDCHF0.000950.000750.00065
EURJPY0.1610.1460.131
EURGBP0.000820.000670.00052
EURCHF0.001100.000950.00080
XAUUSD2.952.782.66
XAGUSD0.12180.11780.1131
AUDJPY0.1270.1170.102
AUDNZD0.001040.000890.00074
AUDSGD0.001140.000990.00084
CADJPY0.1580.1430.133
CHFJPY0.1510.1360.121
EURAUD0.001410.001260.00111
EURCAD0.001300.001200.00110
EURCZK0.02900.02600.0240
EURHUF0.5560.5260.506
EURNOK0.011780.011280.01048
EURNZD0.002080.001930.00168
EURPLN0.005630.005030.00473
EURSEK0.011510.010510.00981
EURTRY0.408230.408130.40804
GBPAUD0.002250.002150.00195
GBPCAD0.001990.001890.00169
GBPCHF0.001130.001030.00088
GBPJPY0.2450.2300.215
NOKSEK0.001510.001360.00131
NZDJPY0.1300.1150.105
NZDUSD0.000590.000540.00044
USDHUF0.5820.5720.552
USDILS0.006720.006220.00572
USDMXN0.030020.029520.02852
USDNOK0.013030.012530.01193
USDPLN0.005280.005080.00473
USDSEK0.012660.012160.01146
USDSGD0.000860.000710.00056
USDTRY0.336460.336360.33631
USDZAR0.017490.016990.01629
USDCNH0.004990.004490.00394