ACCOUNT: CLASSICPLATINUMVIP
EURUSD0.00070.00060.0005
USDJPY0.080.070.06
GBPUSD0.00260.00250.0023
AUDUSD0.00070.00060.0005
USDCAD0.00100.00080.0007
USDCHF0.00090.00070.0006
EURJPY0.100.090.07
EURGBP0.00160.00150.0013
EURCHF0.00100.00090.0007
XAUUSD1.641.471.35
XAGUSD0.05230.04830.0436
AUDJPY0.080.070.06
AUDNZD0.00110.00090.0008
AUDSGD0.00200.00190.0017
CADJPY0.120.110.10
CHFJPY0.140.120.11
EURAUD0.00160.00140.0013
EURCAD0.00140.00130.0013
EURCZK0.0640.0610.059
EURHUF0.560.530.51
EURNOK0.01190.01140.0106
EURNZD0.00220.00200.0018
EURPLN0.00970.00900.0087
EURRUB0.08130.08080.0768
EURSEK0.01030.00930.0086
EURTRY0.05090.05060.0504
GBPAUD0.00430.00420.0040
GBPCAD0.00410.00400.0038
GBPCHF0.00330.00320.0030
GBPJPY0.280.260.25
NOKSEK0.00180.00160.0016
NZDJPY0.120.110.10
NZDUSD0.00070.00060.0005
USDHUF0.830.810.80
USDILS0.00500.00450.0040
USDMXN0.02110.02060.0196
USDNOK0.01140.01090.0103
USDPLN0.00750.00730.0070
USDRUB0.06240.06240.0594
USDSEK0.00960.00910.0084
USDSGD0.00190.00170.0016
USDTRY0.01150.01130.0112
USDZAR0.02480.02430.0236
USDCNH0.00530.00480.0043