ACCOUNT: CLASSICPLATINUMVIP
EURUSD0.00050.00040.0003
USDJPY0.050.040.03
GBPUSD0.00210.00190.0018
AUDUSD0.00060.00050.0004
USDCAD0.00070.00060.0005
USDCHF0.00080.00060.0005
EURJPY0.090.070.06
EURGBP0.00180.00160.0015
EURCHF0.00100.00080.0007
XAUUSD1.951.781.66
XAGUSD0.04840.04440.0397
AUDJPY0.070.060.04
AUDNZD0.00090.00070.0006
AUDSGD0.00110.00090.0008
CADJPY0.080.070.06
CHFJPY0.110.100.08
EURAUD0.00150.00140.0012
EURCAD0.00120.00110.0010
EURCZK0.0300.0270.025
EURHUF0.380.350.33
EURNOK0.00820.00770.0069
EURNZD0.00160.00150.0012
EURPLN0.00410.00350.0032
EURRUB0.09010.08960.0856
EURSEK0.00930.00830.0076
EURTRY0.01660.01640.0162
GBPAUD0.00490.00480.0046
GBPCAD0.00470.00460.0044
GBPCHF0.00240.00230.0021
GBPJPY0.350.340.32
NOKSEK0.00120.00110.0010
NZDJPY0.090.080.07
NZDUSD0.00060.00060.0005
USDHUF0.370.360.34
USDILS0.00460.00410.0036
USDMXN0.01670.01620.0152
USDNOK0.00780.00730.0067
USDPLN0.00500.00480.0045
USDRUB0.06280.06280.0598
USDSEK0.00840.00790.0072
USDSGD0.00100.00080.0007
USDTRY0.01380.01360.0135
USDZAR0.01440.01390.0133
USDCNH0.00420.00370.0031