ACCOUNT: CLASSICPLATINUMVIP
EURUSD0.00130.00130.0012
USDJPY0.070.060.05
GBPUSD0.00170.00150.0014
AUDUSD0.00100.00090.0008
USDCAD0.00140.00120.0011
USDCHF0.00240.00220.0021
EURJPY0.260.240.23
EURGBP0.00230.00220.0020
EURCHF0.00180.00170.0015
XAUUSD4.023.853.73
XAGUSD0.17840.17440.1697
AUDJPY0.130.120.10
AUDNZD0.00370.00360.0034
AUDSGD0.00440.00420.0041
CADJPY0.130.110.10
CHFJPY0.290.280.26
EURAUD0.00320.00300.0029
EURCAD0.00300.00290.0028
EURCZK0.0760.0730.071
EURHUF0.620.590.57
EURNOK0.02880.02830.0275
EURNZD0.00600.00580.0055
EURPLN0.00950.00890.0086
EURRUB0.28110.28060.2766
EURSEK0.02380.02280.0221
EURTRY0.03540.03520.0350
GBPAUD0.00380.00370.0035
GBPCAD0.00320.00310.0029
GBPCHF0.00320.00310.0030
GBPJPY0.220.200.19
NOKSEK0.00330.00320.0032
NZDJPY0.250.240.23
NZDUSD0.00180.00180.0017
USDHUF0.830.820.80
USDILS0.00630.00580.0053
USDMXN0.04490.04440.0434
USDNOK0.03930.03880.0382
USDPLN0.01140.01120.0108
USDRUB0.14270.14270.1397
USDSEK0.03030.02980.0291
USDSGD0.00150.00130.0012
USDTRY0.03970.03950.0394
USDZAR0.08360.08310.0824
USDCNH0.00530.00480.0043