ACCOUNT: CLASSICPLATINUMVIP
EURUSD0.000470.000420.00032
USDJPY0.0600.0500.035
GBPUSD0.000930.000780.00063
AUDUSD0.000570.000470.00037
USDCAD0.000620.000470.00037
USDCHF0.000710.000510.00041
EURJPY0.0820.0670.052
EURGBP0.000750.000600.00045
EURCHF0.000900.000750.00060
XAUUSD1.851.681.56
XAGUSD0.11410.11010.1054
AUDJPY0.0740.0640.049
AUDNZD0.000850.000700.00055
AUDSGD0.000870.000720.00057
CADJPY0.0820.0670.057
CHFJPY0.0880.0730.058
EURAUD0.000980.000830.00068
EURCAD0.000960.000860.00076
EURCZK0.03350.03050.0285
EURHUF0.6170.5870.567
EURNOK0.010240.009740.00894
EURNZD0.001410.001260.00101
EURPLN0.005840.005240.00494
EURRUB0.18380.18330.1793
EURSEK0.008120.007120.00642
EURTRY0.065050.064850.06465
GBPAUD0.001280.001180.00098
GBPCAD0.001320.001220.00102
GBPCHF0.001280.001180.00103
GBPJPY0.1300.1150.100
NOKSEK0.001310.001160.00111
NZDJPY0.0850.0700.060
NZDUSD0.000520.000470.00037
USDHUF0.6650.6550.635
USDILS0.004310.003810.00331
USDMXN0.027580.027080.02608
USDNOK0.011210.010710.01011
USDPLN0.005880.005680.00533
USDRUB0.16070.16070.1577
USDSEK0.009320.008820.00812
USDSGD0.000700.000550.00040
USDTRY0.053010.052810.05271
USDZAR0.021260.020760.02006
USDCNH0.003520.003020.00247