ACCOUNT: CLASSICPLATINUMVIP
EURUSD0.000440.000390.00029
USDJPY0.0570.0470.032
GBPUSD0.001020.000870.00072
AUDUSD0.000540.000440.00034
USDCAD0.000690.000540.00044
USDCHF0.000600.000400.00030
EURJPY0.0890.0740.059
EURGBP0.000860.000710.00056
EURCHF0.000760.000610.00046
XAUUSD2.462.292.17
XAGUSD0.11830.11430.1096
AUDJPY0.0760.0660.051
AUDNZD0.000910.000760.00061
AUDSGD0.000960.000810.00066
CADJPY0.0830.0680.058
CHFJPY0.0900.0750.060
EURAUD0.000990.000840.00069
EURCAD0.000810.000710.00070
EURCZK0.02600.02300.0210
EURHUF0.3560.3260.306
EURNOK0.008570.008070.00727
EURNZD0.001450.001300.00105
EURPLN0.004400.003800.00350
EURRUB0.15760.15710.1531
EURSEK0.007280.006280.00558
EURTRY0.025450.025250.02505
GBPAUD0.001740.001640.00144
GBPCAD0.001670.001570.00137
GBPCHF0.001330.001230.00108
GBPJPY0.1220.1070.092
NOKSEK0.001440.001290.00124
NZDJPY0.0890.0740.064
NZDUSD0.000550.000500.00040
USDHUF0.4850.4750.455
USDILS0.006210.005710.00521
USDMXN0.021230.020730.01973
USDNOK0.011400.010900.01030
USDPLN0.004730.004530.00418
USDRUB0.08250.08250.0795
USDSEK0.008640.008140.00744
USDSGD0.000730.000580.00043
USDTRY0.016450.016250.01615
USDZAR0.012910.012410.01171
USDCNH0.003730.003230.00268