ACCOUNT: CLASSICPLATINUMVIP
EURUSD0.00050.00040.0003
USDJPY0.060.050.03
GBPUSD0.00100.00080.0007
AUDUSD0.00050.00040.0003
USDCAD0.00070.00060.0005
USDCHF0.00070.00050.0004
EURJPY0.100.080.07
EURGBP0.00080.00070.0005
EURCHF0.00100.00080.0007
XAUUSD1.901.731.61
XAGUSD0.04240.03840.0337
AUDJPY0.090.080.07
AUDNZD0.00090.00080.0006
AUDSGD0.00100.00080.0007
CADJPY0.100.080.07
CHFJPY0.130.110.10
EURAUD0.00150.00130.0012
EURCAD0.00140.00130.0012
EURCZK0.0330.0300.028
EURHUF0.380.350.33
EURNOK0.00710.00660.0058
EURNZD0.00160.00150.0012
EURPLN0.00390.00330.0030
EURRUB0.09150.09100.0870
EURSEK0.00940.00840.0077
EURTRY0.02590.02570.0255
GBPAUD0.00220.00210.0019
GBPCAD0.00220.00210.0019
GBPCHF0.00150.00140.0012
GBPJPY0.130.120.10
NOKSEK0.00120.00110.0010
NZDJPY0.100.090.08
NZDUSD0.00060.00050.0004
USDHUF0.590.580.56
USDILS0.00420.00370.0032
USDMXN0.01790.01740.0164
USDNOK0.00830.00780.0072
USDPLN0.00450.00430.0039
USDRUB0.06430.06430.0613
USDSEK0.00910.00860.0079
USDSGD0.00110.00090.0008
USDTRY0.01910.01890.0188
USDZAR0.01550.01500.0143
USDCNH0.00470.00420.0037