ACCOUNT: CLASSICPLATINUMVIP
EURUSD0.00060.00050.0004
USDJPY0.070.060.04
GBPUSD0.00140.00130.0011
AUDUSD0.00060.00050.0004
USDCAD0.00090.00080.0007
USDCHF0.00120.00100.0009
EURJPY0.110.100.08
EURGBP0.00100.00080.0007
EURCHF0.00100.00090.0007
XAUUSD2.182.011.89
XAGUSD0.05510.05110.0464
AUDJPY0.070.060.05
AUDNZD0.00120.00100.0009
AUDSGD0.00150.00140.0012
CADJPY0.100.080.07
CHFJPY0.140.130.11
EURAUD0.00140.00120.0011
EURCAD0.00150.00140.0013
EURCZK0.0370.0340.032
EURHUF0.650.620.60
EURNOK0.01570.01520.0144
EURNZD0.00240.00230.0020
EURPLN0.00650.00590.0056
EURRUB0.09130.09080.0868
EURSEK0.01450.01350.0128
EURTRY0.01290.01270.0124
GBPAUD0.00220.00210.0019
GBPCAD0.00220.00210.0019
GBPCHF0.00210.00200.0019
GBPJPY0.200.180.17
NOKSEK0.00260.00250.0024
NZDJPY0.120.100.09
NZDUSD0.00080.00080.0007
USDHUF0.780.770.75
USDILS0.00440.00390.0034
USDMXN0.01750.01700.0160
USDNOK0.01530.01480.0142
USDPLN0.00690.00670.0063
USDRUB0.08320.08320.0802
USDSEK0.01720.01670.0160
USDSGD0.00130.00120.0010
USDTRY0.01070.01060.0105
USDZAR0.02110.02060.0199
USDCNH0.00470.00420.0037