ACCOUNT: CLASSICPLATINUMVIP
EURUSD0.000610.000560.00046
USDJPY0.1080.0980.083
GBPUSD0.001070.000920.00077
AUDUSD0.000680.000580.00048
USDCAD0.000930.000780.00068
USDCHF0.000870.000670.00057
EURJPY0.1460.1310.116
EURGBP0.000820.000670.00052
EURCHF0.001000.000850.00070
XAUUSD2.111.941.82
XAGUSD0.08590.08190.0772
AUDJPY0.1280.1180.103
AUDNZD0.000970.000820.00067
AUDSGD0.001190.001040.00089
CADJPY0.1450.1300.120
CHFJPY0.1560.1410.126
EURAUD0.001950.001800.00165
EURCAD0.001450.001350.00125
EURCZK0.05050.04750.0455
EURHUF1.2961.2661.246
EURNOK0.014010.013510.01271
EURNZD0.002490.002340.00209
EURPLN0.010870.010270.00997
EURRUB13.296313.295813.2918
EURSEK0.013820.012820.01212
EURTRY0.322710.322510.32231
GBPAUD0.002620.002520.00232
GBPCAD0.001940.001840.00164
GBPCHF0.001310.001210.00106
GBPJPY0.1990.1840.169
NOKSEK0.002320.002170.00212
NZDJPY0.1340.1190.109
NZDUSD0.000590.000540.00044
USDHUF1.9641.9541.934
USDILS0.007350.006850.00635
USDMXN0.027630.027130.02613
USDNOK0.021510.021010.02041
USDPLN0.017050.016850.01650
USDRUB12.269712.269712.2667
USDSEK0.016620.016120.01542
USDSGD0.001020.000870.00072
USDTRY0.247470.247270.24717
USDZAR0.023770.023270.02257
USDCNH0.004570.004070.00352