ACCOUNT: CLASSICPLATINUMVIP
EURUSD0.000400.000350.00025
USDJPY0.0640.0540.039
GBPUSD0.000580.000430.00028
AUDUSD0.000450.000350.00025
USDCAD0.000620.000470.00037
USDCHF0.000580.000380.00028
EURJPY0.1040.0890.074
EURGBP0.000520.000370.00022
EURCHF0.000710.000560.00041
XAUUSD1.341.171.05
XAGUSD0.05090.04690.0422
AUDJPY0.0810.0710.056
AUDNZD0.000920.000770.00062
AUDSGD0.001000.000850.00070
CADJPY0.1100.0950.085
CHFJPY0.1200.1050.090
EURAUD0.001060.000910.00076
EURCAD0.001040.000940.00084
EURCZK0.02220.01920.0172
EURHUF0.4200.3900.370
EURNOK0.006710.006210.00541
EURNZD0.001520.001370.00112
EURPLN0.004040.003440.00314
EURRUB55.099155.099155.0991
EURSEK0.007090.006090.00539
EURTRY0.209560.209470.20938
GBPAUD0.001640.001540.00134
GBPCAD0.001450.001350.00115
GBPCHF0.001100.001000.00085
GBPJPY0.1320.1170.102
NOKSEK0.001080.000930.00088
NZDJPY0.0890.0740.064
NZDUSD0.000470.000420.00032
USDHUF0.4150.4050.385
USDILS0.008040.007540.00704
USDMXN0.017280.016780.01578
USDNOK0.008660.008160.00756
USDPLN0.004020.003820.00347
USDRUB46.451546.451546.4515
USDSEK0.008910.008410.00771
USDSGD0.000780.000630.00048
USDTRY0.122450.122360.12230
USDZAR0.016420.015920.01522
USDCNH0.003900.003400.00285