ACCOUNT: CLASSICPLATINUMVIP
EURUSD0.000470.000420.00032
USDJPY0.0620.0520.037
GBPUSD0.001170.001020.00087
AUDUSD0.000590.000490.00039
USDCAD0.000710.000560.00046
USDCHF0.000790.000590.00049
EURJPY0.1010.0860.071
EURGBP0.001150.001000.00085
EURCHF0.000870.000720.00057
XAUUSD2.692.522.40
XAGUSD0.16900.16500.1603
AUDJPY0.0870.0770.062
AUDNZD0.000970.000820.00067
AUDSGD0.001210.001060.00091
CADJPY0.0820.0670.057
CHFJPY0.1090.0940.079
EURAUD0.001230.001080.00093
EURCAD0.001270.001170.00107
EURCZK0.04230.03930.0373
EURHUF0.3630.3330.313
EURNOK0.008990.008490.00769
EURNZD0.001630.001480.00123
EURPLN0.003950.003350.00305
EURRUB0.12300.12250.1185
EURSEK0.009090.008090.00739
EURTRY0.036500.036300.03610
GBPAUD0.002510.002410.00221
GBPCAD0.001980.001880.00168
GBPCHF0.001780.001680.00153
GBPJPY0.1760.1610.146
NOKSEK0.001120.000970.00092
NZDJPY0.0960.0810.071
NZDUSD0.000560.000510.00041
USDHUF0.5210.5110.491
USDILS0.004860.004360.00386
USDMXN0.022710.022210.02121
USDNOK0.010450.009950.00935
USDPLN0.004780.004580.00423
USDRUB0.09790.09790.0949
USDSEK0.008400.007900.00720
USDSGD0.000840.000690.00054
USDTRY0.027250.027050.02695
USDZAR0.018740.018240.01754
USDCNH0.003780.003280.00273