ACCOUNT: CLASSICPLATINUMVIP
EURUSD0.00050.00040.0003
USDJPY0.070.060.04
GBPUSD0.00110.00090.0008
AUDUSD0.00050.00040.0003
USDCAD0.00070.00060.0004
USDCHF0.00070.00050.0004
EURJPY0.110.100.08
EURGBP0.00080.00070.0006
EURCHF0.00100.00090.0007
XAUUSD1.251.080.96
XAGUSD0.03550.03150.0268
AUDJPY0.090.080.07
AUDNZD0.00090.00080.0006
AUDSGD0.00120.00100.0009
CADJPY0.090.080.07
CHFJPY0.120.110.09
EURAUD0.00130.00110.0010
EURCAD0.00120.00120.0011
EURCZK0.0320.0290.027
EURHUF0.360.330.31
EURNOK0.00730.00680.0060
EURNZD0.00180.00160.0014
EURPLN0.00380.00320.0029
EURRUB0.08820.08770.0837
EURSEK0.00920.00820.0075
EURTRY0.02870.02850.0283
GBPAUD0.00230.00220.0020
GBPCAD0.00180.00170.0015
GBPCHF0.00150.00140.0013
GBPJPY0.170.160.14
NOKSEK0.00120.00110.0010
NZDJPY0.110.090.08
NZDUSD0.00060.00050.0004
USDHUF0.520.510.49
USDILS0.00430.00380.0033
USDMXN0.01810.01760.0166
USDNOK0.00840.00790.0073
USDPLN0.00430.00420.0038
USDRUB0.08470.08470.0817
USDSEK0.00880.00830.0076
USDSGD0.00110.00090.0008
USDTRY0.02530.02510.0250
USDZAR0.01280.01230.0116
USDCNH0.00480.00430.0038