ACCOUNT: CLASSICPLATINUMVIP
EURUSD0.00060.00060.0005
USDJPY0.060.050.03
GBPUSD0.00130.00110.0010
AUDUSD0.00060.00050.0004
USDCAD0.00070.00060.0005
USDCHF0.00110.00090.0008
EURJPY0.100.090.07
EURGBP0.00100.00090.0007
EURCHF0.00130.00110.0010
XAUUSD5.014.844.72
XAGUSD0.14300.13900.1343
AUDJPY0.090.080.06
AUDNZD0.00100.00090.0007
AUDSGD0.00140.00120.0011
CADJPY0.110.100.09
CHFJPY0.140.120.10
EURAUD0.00170.00150.0014
EURCAD0.00120.00110.0010
EURCZK0.0760.0730.071
EURHUF0.680.650.63
EURNOK0.01700.01650.0157
EURNZD0.00210.00200.0017
EURPLN0.00650.00590.0056
EURRUB0.18590.18540.1814
EURSEK0.01250.01150.0108
EURTRY0.02940.02920.0290
GBPAUD0.00230.00210.0020
GBPCAD0.00150.00140.0012
GBPCHF0.00160.00150.0013
GBPJPY0.150.130.12
NOKSEK0.00200.00180.0018
NZDJPY0.130.110.10
NZDUSD0.00060.00050.0004
USDHUF1.151.141.12
USDILS0.00740.00690.0064
USDMXN0.04290.04240.0414
USDNOK0.01920.01860.0181
USDPLN0.00670.00650.0061
USDRUB0.15200.15200.1490
USDSEK0.01300.01250.0118
USDSGD0.00080.00070.0006
USDTRY0.02180.02160.0215
USDZAR0.03490.03440.0337
USDCNH0.00600.00550.0049