ACCOUNT: CLASSICPLATINUMVIP
EURUSD0.00050.00040.0004
USDJPY0.060.050.04
GBPUSD0.00100.00090.0007
AUDUSD0.00050.00040.0003
USDCAD0.00070.00060.0005
USDCHF0.00080.00060.0005
EURJPY0.110.090.08
EURGBP0.00080.00070.0006
EURCHF0.00100.00080.0007
XAUUSD1.961.791.67
XAGUSD0.05580.05180.0471
AUDJPY0.080.070.05
AUDNZD0.00090.00070.0006
AUDSGD0.00100.00090.0007
CADJPY0.090.080.07
CHFJPY0.120.100.09
EURAUD0.00120.00110.0010
EURCAD0.00120.00110.0010
EURCZK0.0330.0300.028
EURHUF0.300.270.25
EURNOK0.00870.00820.0074
EURNZD0.00170.00160.0013
EURPLN0.00440.00380.0035
EURRUB0.08150.08100.0770
EURSEK0.00880.00780.0070
EURTRY0.02510.02490.0247
GBPAUD0.00200.00190.0017
GBPCAD0.00220.00210.0019
GBPCHF0.00150.00140.0012
GBPJPY0.200.190.17
NOKSEK0.00140.00120.0012
NZDJPY0.100.090.08
NZDUSD0.00060.00050.0004
USDHUF0.560.540.52
USDILS0.00720.00660.0061
USDMXN0.01800.01750.0165
USDNOK0.00730.00680.0061
USDPLN0.00490.00470.0044
USDRUB0.06650.06650.0635
USDSEK0.00700.00650.0058
USDSGD0.00100.00080.0007
USDTRY0.01850.01830.0182
USDZAR0.01270.01220.0115
USDCNH0.00390.00340.0028