ACCOUNT:CLASSICPLATINUMVIP
AUDCAD0.000890.000740.00059
AUDJPY0.1090.0990.084
AUDNZD0.000980.000830.00068
AUDUSD0.000440.000340.00024
CADCHF0.000780.000630.00053
CADJPY0.1110.0960.086
CHFJPY0.1760.1610.146
CHFNOK0.010020.009520.00892
EURAUD0.001240.001090.00094
EURCAD0.001160.001060.00096
EURCHF0.000850.000700.00055
EURCZK0.02460.02160.0196
EURGBP0.000680.000530.00038
EURJPY0.1660.1510.136
EURNOK0.007920.007420.00662
EURSEK0.008660.007660.00696
EURUSD0.000490.000440.00034
GBPAUD0.001640.001540.00134
GBPCAD0.001570.001470.00127
GBPCHF0.001250.001150.00100
GBPJPY0.1840.1690.154
GBPNZD0.002050.001950.00175
GBPUSD0.000850.000700.00055
NOKSEK0.001270.001120.00107
NZDJPY0.1000.0850.075
NZDUSD0.000580.000530.00043
USDCAD0.000620.000470.00037
USDCHF0.000730.000530.00043
USDJPY0.0870.0770.062
USDNOK0.009770.009270.00867
USDSEK0.009690.009190.00849
USDSGD0.000950.000800.00065
USDPLN0.004730.004530.00418
USDZAR0.014260.013760.01306
EURPLN0.004480.003880.00358
USDMXN0.031700.031200.03020
EURHUF0.4410.4110.391
EURNZD0.001610.001460.00121
USDHUF0.4380.4280.408
USDILS0.007890.007390.00689
AUDCHF0.000760.000610.00046
XAUUSD5.775.605.48
XAGUSD0.20090.19690.1924
AUDSGD0.000930.000780.00063
XAUEUR6.155.985.86
USDCNH0.003910.003410.00286