ACCOUNT: CLASSICPREMIUMPLATINUM
EURUSD0.00070.00060.0005
USDJPY0.080.070.06
GBPUSD0.00120.00110.0010
AUDUSD0.00070.00060.0005
USDCAD0.00090.00080.0007
USDCHF0.00090.00080.0008
EURJPY0.110.100.09
EURGBP0.00100.00090.0008
EURCHF0.00110.00100.0009
XAUUSD1.481.311.19
XAGUSD0.06010.05610.0514
AUDJPY0.110.100.09
AUDNZD0.00090.00080.0007
AUDSGD0.00130.00110.0010
CADJPY0.130.120.11
CHFJPY0.160.150.14
EURAUD0.00140.00130.0012
EURCAD0.00160.00150.0014
EURCZK0.0440.0410.039
EURHUF0.400.370.35
EURNOK0.00900.00850.0077
EURNZD0.00210.00200.0018
EURPLN0.00460.00400.0037
EURRUB0.10210.10160.0976
EURSEK0.01000.00900.0083
EURTRY0.00580.00560.0054
GBPAUD0.00220.00210.0019
GBPCAD0.00230.00220.0020
GBPCHF0.00150.00130.0012
GBPJPY0.190.180.17
NOKSEK0.00140.00130.0012
NZDJPY0.130.120.11
NZDUSD0.00080.00070.0007
USDHUF0.460.450.43
USDILS0.00480.00430.0038
USDMXN0.02040.01990.0189
USDNOK0.00880.00830.0077
USDPLN0.00610.00590.0056
USDRUB0.08250.08250.0795
USDSEK0.01090.01040.0097
USDSGD0.00090.00080.0007
USDTRY0.00370.00350.0034
USDZAR0.01660.01610.0154
USDCNH0.00390.00350.0035
USDCZK5.2265.2265.226