ACCOUNT: CLASSICPREMIUMPLATINUM
EURUSD0.00070.00060.0005
USDJPY0.070.060.05
GBPUSD0.00100.00090.0008
AUDUSD0.00060.00050.0004
USDCAD0.00090.00080.0007
USDCHF0.00070.00060.0005
EURJPY0.120.110.10
EURGBP0.00070.00060.0005
EURCHF0.00080.00080.0006
XAUUSD1.711.541.42
XAGUSD0.05450.05050.0458
AUDJPY0.110.100.09
AUDNZD0.00080.00070.0007
AUDSGD0.00140.00120.0011
CADJPY0.140.130.12
CHFJPY0.150.140.13
EURAUD0.00140.00130.0012
EURCAD0.00160.00150.0014
EURCZK0.0330.0300.028
EURHUF0.370.340.32
EURNOK0.00850.00800.0072
EURNZD0.00200.00200.0017
EURPLN0.00490.00430.0040
EURRUB0.12250.12200.1180
EURSEK0.00920.00820.0076
EURTRY0.01190.01170.0115
GBPAUD0.00230.00220.0020
GBPCAD0.00220.00210.0019
GBPCHF0.00170.00150.0014
GBPJPY0.170.160.15
NOKSEK0.00130.00120.0011
NZDJPY0.100.090.08
NZDUSD0.00080.00070.0007
USDHUF0.450.440.42
USDILS0.00550.00500.0045
USDMXN0.02340.02290.0219
USDNOK0.00910.00860.0080
USDPLN0.00570.00550.0052
USDRUB0.11500.11500.1120
USDSEK0.00960.00910.0084
USDSGD0.00090.00080.0007
USDTRY0.01190.01170.0116
USDZAR0.01570.01520.0146
USDCNH0.00360.00350.0035
USDCZK5.2265.2265.226