ACCOUNT: CLASSICPREMIUMPLATINUM
EURUSD0.00070.00060.0005
USDJPY0.070.060.05
GBPUSD0.00100.00090.0008
AUDUSD0.00070.00060.0005
USDCAD0.00090.00080.0007
USDCHF0.00090.00080.0007
EURJPY0.110.100.09
EURGBP0.00080.00070.0007
EURCHF0.00110.00100.0009
XAUUSD1.611.441.32
XAGUSD0.05600.05200.0473
AUDJPY0.090.080.07
AUDNZD0.00110.00100.0009
AUDSGD0.00120.00100.0009
CADJPY0.130.120.11
CHFJPY0.170.160.15
EURAUD0.00140.00130.0012
EURCAD0.00140.00130.0012
EURCZK0.0420.0390.037
EURHUF0.340.310.29
EURNOK0.00820.00770.0069
EURNZD0.00230.00220.0020
EURPLN0.00450.00390.0036
EURRUB0.09870.09820.0942
EURSEK0.00900.00800.0073
EURTRY0.00640.00620.0060
GBPAUD0.00210.00200.0018
GBPCAD0.00220.00210.0019
GBPCHF0.00150.00130.0012
GBPJPY0.190.180.17
NOKSEK0.00120.00110.0010
NZDJPY0.130.120.11
NZDUSD0.00080.00070.0007
USDHUF0.400.390.37
USDILS0.00460.00410.0036
USDMXN0.01870.01820.0172
USDNOK0.00750.00700.0064
USDPLN0.00560.00540.0051
USDRUB0.07550.07550.0741
USDSEK0.00960.00910.0084
USDSGD0.00090.00080.0007
USDTRY0.00580.00560.0055
USDZAR0.01830.01780.0171
USDCNH0.00480.00430.0037
USDCZK5.2115.2115.211