ACCOUNT: CLASSICPREMIUMPLATINUM
EURUSD0.00080.00070.0006
USDJPY0.120.110.10
GBPUSD0.00130.00120.0011
AUDUSD0.00080.00080.0006
USDCAD0.00100.00090.0008
USDCHF0.00160.00150.0014
EURJPY0.140.130.12
EURGBP0.00100.00090.0008
EURCHF0.00160.00150.0014
XAUUSD1.771.601.48
XAGUSD0.05240.04840.0437
AUDJPY0.130.120.11
AUDNZD0.00220.00210.0020
AUDSGD0.00220.00210.0019
CADJPY0.160.150.14
CHFJPY0.240.230.22
EURAUD0.00190.00180.0017
EURCAD0.00180.00170.0016
EURCZK0.0650.0620.060
EURHUF0.970.940.92
EURNOK0.01500.01450.0137
EURNZD0.00370.00360.0034
EURPLN0.00610.00550.0052
EURRUB0.10480.10430.1003
EURSEK0.01600.01500.0143
EURTRY0.01220.01200.0118
GBPAUD0.00320.00310.0029
GBPCAD0.00320.00320.0030
GBPCHF0.00240.00220.0021
GBPJPY0.250.240.23
NOKSEK0.00220.00210.0020
NZDJPY0.210.200.19
NZDUSD0.00150.00140.0014
USDHUF0.790.780.76
USDILS0.00500.00450.0040
USDMXN0.03210.03160.0306
USDNOK0.01460.01410.0135
USDPLN0.00760.00740.0071
USDRUB0.08490.08490.0819
USDSEK0.01730.01680.0161
USDSGD0.00100.00090.0008
USDTRY0.00940.00920.0091
USDZAR0.06900.06850.0678
USDCNH0.00550.00500.0044
USDCZK5.2955.2955.295