ACCOUNT: CLASSICPREMIUMPLATINUM
EURUSD0.00070.00060.0005
USDJPY0.070.060.05
GBPUSD0.00110.00100.0009
AUDUSD0.00070.00060.0005
USDCAD0.00080.00070.0006
USDCHF0.00100.00090.0008
EURJPY0.110.100.09
EURGBP0.00080.00070.0006
EURCHF0.00120.00110.0010
XAUUSD1.651.481.36
XAGUSD0.06060.05660.0519
AUDJPY0.090.080.07
AUDNZD0.00090.00080.0007
AUDSGD0.00120.00100.0009
CADJPY0.130.120.11
CHFJPY0.170.160.15
EURAUD0.00140.00130.0012
EURCAD0.00150.00140.0013
EURCZK0.0420.0390.037
EURHUF0.330.300.28
EURNOK0.00840.00790.0071
EURNZD0.00210.00200.0018
EURPLN0.00440.00380.0035
EURRUB0.10140.10090.0969
EURSEK0.00930.00830.0076
EURTRY0.00570.00550.0053
GBPAUD0.00210.00200.0018
GBPCAD0.00220.00210.0019
GBPCHF0.00170.00150.0013
GBPJPY0.180.170.16
NOKSEK0.00130.00120.0011
NZDJPY0.120.110.10
NZDUSD0.00080.00070.0007
USDHUF0.410.400.38
USDILS0.00520.00470.0042
USDMXN0.02120.02070.0197
USDNOK0.00770.00720.0066
USDPLN0.00550.00530.0050
USDRUB0.07760.07760.0746
USDSEK0.00950.00900.0083
USDSGD0.00090.00080.0007
USDTRY0.00350.00330.0032
USDZAR0.01870.01820.0175
USDCNH0.00440.00390.0035
USDCZK5.2525.2525.252