ACCOUNT: CLASSICPREMIUMPLATINUM
EURUSD0.00080.00070.0006
USDJPY0.080.070.07
GBPUSD0.00110.00100.0009
AUDUSD0.00070.00060.0005
USDCAD0.00110.00100.0009
USDCHF0.00100.00090.0008
EURJPY0.160.150.14
EURGBP0.00100.00090.0008
EURCHF0.00110.00100.0009
XAUUSD1.891.721.60
XAGUSD0.06090.05690.0522
AUDJPY0.110.100.09
AUDNZD0.00100.00090.0008
AUDSGD0.00180.00160.0015
CADJPY0.140.130.12
CHFJPY0.200.190.18
EURAUD0.00190.00180.0017
EURCAD0.00180.00170.0016
EURCZK0.0630.0600.058
EURHUF0.420.390.37
EURNOK0.00960.00910.0083
EURNZD0.00270.00260.0024
EURPLN0.00580.00520.0049
EURRUB0.16080.16030.1563
EURSEK0.01030.00930.0086
EURTRY0.00670.00660.0064
GBPAUD0.00300.00290.0027
GBPCAD0.00300.00280.0026
GBPCHF0.00180.00160.0015
GBPJPY0.280.270.26
NOKSEK0.00150.00140.0013
NZDJPY0.140.130.12
NZDUSD0.00080.00070.0007
USDHUF0.440.430.41
USDILS0.00540.00490.0044
USDMXN0.03310.03260.0316
USDNOK0.01150.01100.0104
USDPLN0.00730.00710.0068
USDRUB0.12140.12140.1184
USDSEK0.01120.01070.0100
USDSGD0.00110.00100.0009
USDTRY0.00540.00520.0051
USDZAR0.02740.02700.0262
USDCNH0.00590.00540.0048
USDCZK5.3385.3385.338