ACCOUNT: CLASSICPREMIUMPLATINUM
EURUSD0.00080.00070.0006
USDJPY0.090.080.07
GBPUSD0.00100.00090.0008
AUDUSD0.00070.00060.0005
USDCAD0.00110.00100.0009
USDCHF0.00090.00080.0007
EURJPY0.130.120.11
EURGBP0.00090.00080.0007
EURCHF0.00120.00110.0010
XAUUSD1.871.701.58
XAGUSD0.06970.06570.0610
AUDJPY0.110.100.09
AUDNZD0.00110.00100.0009
AUDSGD0.00180.00160.0015
CADJPY0.140.130.12
CHFJPY0.190.180.17
EURAUD0.00200.00190.0018
EURCAD0.00220.00210.0020
EURCZK0.0540.0510.049
EURHUF0.350.320.30
EURNOK0.00940.00890.0081
EURNZD0.00300.00280.0026
EURPLN0.00530.00470.0044
EURRUB0.13210.13160.1276
EURSEK0.00960.00860.0079
EURTRY0.00810.00790.0077
GBPAUD0.00290.00280.0026
GBPCAD0.00310.00300.0028
GBPCHF0.00200.00180.0017
GBPJPY0.260.250.24
NOKSEK0.00150.00140.0013
NZDJPY0.150.140.13
NZDUSD0.00080.00080.0007
USDHUF0.520.510.49
USDILS0.00650.00600.0055
USDMXN0.04290.04240.0414
USDNOK0.01150.01100.0104
USDPLN0.00630.00610.0058
USDRUB0.11510.11510.1121
USDSEK0.01300.01250.0118
USDSGD0.00110.00100.0009
USDTRY0.00630.00610.0060
USDZAR0.02060.02010.0194
USDCNH0.00490.00440.0038
USDCZK5.2925.2925.292